Main content start
Class Coordinators

SPCCAA Decade and Class Coordinators

 

Overall Coordinators: Heidi Yang (楊凱蒂), Viola Hung (洪愛恩) and Peggy Chau (鄒璧儀)

 

 

Class   Decade Class Coordinators   Year Class Coordinators
1955   NA     Pang Lok Loy 彭樂來
1956   NA     Mok Kam Hung 莫錦洪
1957   NA     Tsang Wing Wah 曾永華
1958   NA     Lau Man Chung 劉文忠
1959   NA     Chu Ho Miu Hing 朱何妙馨
1960   NA     Selina Chow Liang Chuk Yee 梁淑怡
1961   NA     Frederick Ho 何永鍹
1962   NA    

Patrick Yau

Sophia Chan Po Chu

游永豪

陳寶珠

1963   NA     Lincoln Yung 榮智權
1964   NA     Wong Wan Cham Herbert 黃允湛
1965   NA    

Arthur Wong

Philip Leong

Ronald Chan

黃寶勳

梁弘道

陳志端

1966   NA     Chu Ki Kwan David 朱其崑
1967   NA     Mok Begg Yen Shirley 莫碧茵
1968   NA    

Arthur Lui (Chinese)

George Lai (Chinese)

Gerhard Chu Jeng Hwa

Henry Chong

呂寧誠

黎子亮

朱正華

常勤生

1969   NA     Chan Kam Tai 陳錦泰
1970   NA    

Alfred Tam

Edmund Woo

譚一翔

胡健維

1971   Luk Wing Yan Winnie 陸永恩  

Dorothy Wong Shun Chun

Katherine Wong Ki Tak

Peggy Tang Chiu Hang

黃順真

王琪德

鄧昭行

1972   Luk Wing Yan Winnie 陸永恩  

Anthony Tyen

Gideon Yung Wah Yip

田耕熹

翁偉業

1973   Luk Wing Yan Winnie 陸永恩  

Perry Yu

Winnie Luk Wing Yan

余柏立

陸永恩

1974   Kwan Kin Lam 關健林  

Betty LM Chan

Kenneth Chan

陳麗明

陳尚仁

1975   Kwan Kin Lam 關健林  

Gillian Ann Choa

Kwan Kin Lam

蔡敏志

關健林

1976   Kwan Kin Lam 關健林   Eddie Hurip 丘鉅淙
1977   PANG Cheung Wah 彭張華  

Ken Chow Shun Kei

Pang Cheung Wah

周信基

彭張華

1978   PANG Cheung Wah 彭張華   Timothy Yung Tin Yau 容天佑
1979   PANG Cheung Wah 彭張華  

Desmund Yip

Eric Siu

葉家維

蕭家賜

1980   Hubert Un 源耀邦  

Vincent Kwok

Lobo Ming Yee Chan

Vincent Lau

郭志燊

陳明義

劉耀祥

1981   Hubert Un 源耀邦  

Jeremy Pong

Augustus Yuen

Margaret Chan

龐寵

袁滿慶

陳慧君

1982   Hubert Un 源耀邦  

Benjamin Wong

Lau Ien Ien, Cheryl

王振宇

劉欣欣

1983   Hubert Un 源耀邦  

David Chang

Mark Hin Geung Chan

Viola Hung

張偉

陳献章

洪愛恩

1984   Kenneth Lam 林詩鍵  

John Chia Ngan Wu

Gloria Ka Pik Lo

Class A: Keith Ying Kei Chan

Class B: Michael Man Yeung Cheng

Class C: Fabian (YK) Cheung

Class D: Cynthia Sin Wah Hui

Class E: Chan Suk Yee

Class F: Wendy Wing Sze Lam

吳加安

盧家璧

陳英琪

鄭孟揚

張宇翹

許倩華

陳淑儀

林穎詩

1985   Kenneth Lam 林詩鍵  

Class A: Florence Chang

Class A: Emilie Chau

Class B: Paulina Pun

Class C: Simon Li

Class D: Winnie Leung

Class E: Dennis Cheung

Class F: Walter Ng

張寶娣

周淑敏

潘念雪

李文亮

梁詠詩

張福修

伍文峯

1986   Kenneth Lam 林詩鍵  

Michelle Yan Wai Chow

Kenneth Ho Chuen Lo

Kevin Sze Cay Lam

Schubert Siu Pui Chong

周恩惠

盧浩存

林詩棋

莊小霈

1987   Sam Ho 何孟晉  

Patricia Wong

Samantha Tsui

王碧思

崔智穎

1988   Sam Ho 何孟晉  

Gerald TK Lee

TK Cheung

Winnie Yu

李定強

張鼎堅

余慧敏

1989   NA    

Wendy Lee

Maria Chiraseivinupraphand

Wilfred Wong

李煥明

章曼欣

黃泰來

1990   Tansy Lau 劉清儀  

Anthony Poon

Charmaine So

Tansy Lau

潘永誠

蘇明蕙

劉清儀

1991   Tansy Lau 劉清儀  

Amanda Lam

Mark Leung

林穎雯

梁治文

1992   Tansy Lau 劉清儀  

Edith Pong

Ronald Kwok

龐懿棣

郭永聰

1993   Peggy Chau 鄒璧儀  

Kingsley Chan

Peggy Chau

Tony Chau

陳厚毅

鄒璧儀

周國峰

1994   Peggy Chau 鄒璧儀  

Catherine Wong

Ethel Chan

黃國恩

陳意弢

1995   Peggy Chau 鄒璧儀  

Andrea Chung

Casey Mak

Eva Chan

Sarah Chan

鍾韙禧

麥敬聰

陳宜碧

陳素貞

1996   Tansy Lau 劉清儀  

Christine Cheung

Kenneth So

張秀琳

蘇啟國

1997   Melody Hui 許嫣  

Christine Wong Sheung Min

Chung Ho

Melody Hui Yin

Polly Tse Hao Yue

黃尚敏

何松

許嫣

謝皓瑜

1998   Melody Hui 許嫣  

Aneurin Ho Wing Lau

Felix Lai

何穎流

黎以律

1999   Melody Hui 許嫣  

Erica Lowe

Richard Yip Hoi Long

羅允正

葉海琅

2000

  Alex Ng 伍立祺   Li Hau Yee 李巧兒
2001   Alex Ng 伍立祺  

Adam So

Alex Ng

蘇俊豐

伍立祺

2002   Alex Ng 伍立祺  

Jason Lowe

Jennifer Shum

Winnie Leung

羅允山

沈蔚瑄

梁善盈

2003   Harvey Hong 洪明熙  

Deanna Law

Priscilla Mansala (Rachel)

羅蔚山

馬詩婷

2004   Harvey Hong 洪明熙  

Beatrice Lau

Walter Chen

劉祉廷

陳華鍾

2005   Wilson Ng 吳智軒  

Calvin Lai

Wilson Ng

黎至豐

吳智軒

2006   NA    

Harry Shek

Karen Chan

Ken Leung

Lee Sai Hong

石燿彰

陳韻孜

梁穎麟

李世康

2007   Wilson Ng 吳智軒  

Bruce Wan

Tracey Ho

溫浩言

何穎文

2008   Harvey Hong 洪明熙  

Li Lap Hang

Stanley Wong

李立恒

黃中行

2009   Alex Ng 伍立祺  

Christopher Chiu

Deborah Wang

趙栢熙

王燕莉

2010   NA    

Abigail Lam

Johnny Hui

林綽婷

許俊彥

2012   NA     Kathleen Hei Tung Poon 潘曦彤
2013   NA     Lai Yik Wing Wesley 黎翊榮
2014   NA     Wong Ho Wai 黃浩維
2015   NA    

Class A: Sharon Ho

Class B: Tess Tam

Class C: Sarah Chow

Class D: Angus Cheung

Class E: Christy Ho

Class F: Anna Law

Class G: Agnes Yip

何卓琳

譚芊睿

周靖珊

張凱然

何詠詩

羅亦晴

葉沛晞

    * NA = Not Assigned